Pixytube.Com - Info pixytube.com

pixytube.com receives about 14,150 unique visitors and 14,575 (1.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,743.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pixytube.com is ranked number 55,761 in the world and 0.00283% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.142.176.
SEMrush

How popular is pixytube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
424,500
Daily Pageviews:
14,575 (1.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
55,761 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00283% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Canada 22.8%22.5%4780
United Kingdom 10.9%10.8%19355
Japan 9.1%9.0%39102
United States 6.1%6.0%120014
Brazil 6.1%6.0%26023
Russia 5.2%5.2%36540
Egypt 3.6%3.7%13364
India 3.2%3.4%102014
Australia 2.4%2.4%27933
Belgium 2.3%2.3%13997
Malaysia 1.8%1.8%17526
Turkey 1.8%2.0%39178
Switzerland 1.7%1.7%18281
Germany 1.3%1.3%149299
Israel 1.3%1.3%15177
Peru 1.1%1.0%19369
Bangladesh 1.1%1.2%18884
Norway 1.0%1.0%20510
Denmark 0.8%0.8%20376
Thailand 0.6%0.7%47118

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pixytube.com
100.00%100.00%1.01

Competitive Data

SEMrush pixytube.com
Domain:
  pixytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is pixytube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pixytube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$41,743.60
Daily Revenue:
$113.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,396.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,318.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pixytube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.142.176
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.142.176

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pixytube.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pixytube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX pixytube.com 30
A 78.140.142.176 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1602150
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pixytube.com widget